RG-NIS-GE-SFP-10KM-SM1310 / Module émetteur-récepteur SFP Reyee

Price:

71.26 €


RG-NIS-GE-SFP-10KM-SM1310 / Module émetteur-récepteur SFP Reyee

https://www.domotique97.shop/web/image/product.template/115331/image_1920?unique=485ad3b
(0 review)

Reyee
Module émetteur-récepteur SFP
Longueur d'onde de transmission 1310nm
Fibre monomode
Connecteur LC
Distance maximale 10 km
1Gb/s
1000Base-LX

71.26 € 71.26 EUR 71.26 €

69.82 €

Not Available For Sale

    This combination does not exist.

    Terms and Conditions
    30-day money-back guarantee
    Shipping: 2-3 Business Days